Monatsübersicht

Studio 2 - Juli 2024

Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
1
15:00
TFEMo
Tänzerische
16:00
BAL02
Kinder-Balle
17:00
BAL03
Kinder-Balle
18:00
Firestarter
Turnierforma
19:30
E08
Bronze mit U
2
16:00
BAL01
Kinder-Balle
17:00
generat1onE Di
Turniertanz-
18:00
LD02
Line & Count
19:00
SLCDi
Erwachsene C
3
16:00
g1Mi
Turniertanz-
17:00
HHMI1013 neu
Hip Hop (Kin
18:00
BAL05
Jugend-Balle
19:00
E11
Gold mit Usc
20:30
SLCMi
Erwachsene C
4
15:00
HHMKDo
Hip Hop Mini
16:00
HHDo79
Hip Hop (Kin
18:00
WCS03
West Coast S
19:00
SaCMDo
Salsa Cool M
20:00
BaClDo
Bachata Club
21:00
WCSC
West Coast S
5
16:00
TFEFr
Tänzerische
17:00
FormationGruppe
NEU: Turnier
18:00
HHFr811E
Hip Hop (Kin
19:00
ZUMBAFR
ZUMBA-Gold m
20:00
DI011
Discofox 4 m
21:00
DI010
Discofox 3 m
6
 
7
17:00
J04
Silber (Juge
19:00
SLCSO
Standard-Lat
8
15:00
TFEMo
Tänzerische
16:00
BAL02
Kinder-Balle
17:00
BAL03
Kinder-Balle
18:00
Firestarter
Turnierforma
19:30
E08
Bronze mit U
9
16:00
BAL01
Kinder-Balle
17:00
generat1onE Di
Turniertanz-
18:00
LD02
Line & Count
19:00
SLCDi
Erwachsene C
10
16:00
g1Mi
Turniertanz-
17:00
HHMI1013 neu
Hip Hop (Kin
18:00
BAL05
Jugend-Balle
19:00
E11
Gold mit Usc
20:30
SLCMi
Erwachsene C
11
15:00
HHMKDo
Hip Hop Mini
16:00
HHDo79
Hip Hop (Kin
18:00
WCS03
West Coast S
19:00
SaCMDo
Salsa Cool M
20:00
BaClDo
Bachata Club
21:00
WCSC
West Coast S
12
16:00
TFEFr
Tänzerische
17:00
FormationGruppe
NEU: Turnier
18:00
HHFr811E
Hip Hop (Kin
19:00
ZUMBAFR
ZUMBA-Gold m
20:00
DI011
Discofox 4 m
21:00
DI010
Discofox 3 m
13
 
14
17:00
J04
Silber (Juge
19:00
SLCSO
Standard-Lat
15
15:00
TFEMo
Tänzerische
16:00
BAL02
Kinder-Balle
17:00
BAL03
Kinder-Balle
18:00
Firestarter
Turnierforma
19:30
E08
Bronze mit U
16
16:00
BAL01
Kinder-Balle
17:00
generat1onE Di
Turniertanz-
18:00
LD02
Line & Count
19:00
SLCDi
Erwachsene C
17
16:00
g1Mi
Turniertanz-
17:00
HHMI1013 neu
Hip Hop (Kin
18:00
BAL05
Jugend-Balle
19:00
E11
Gold mit Usc
20:30
SLCMi
Erwachsene C
18
15:00
HHMKDo
Hip Hop Mini
16:00
HHDo79
Hip Hop (Kin
18:00
WCS03
West Coast S
19:00
SaCMDo
Salsa Cool M
20:00
BaClDo
Bachata Club
21:00
WCSC
West Coast S
19
16:00
TFEFr
Tänzerische
17:00
FormationGruppe
NEU: Turnier
18:00
HHFr811E
Hip Hop (Kin
19:00
ZUMBAFR
ZUMBA-Gold m
20:00
DI011
Discofox 4 m
21:00
DI010
Discofox 3 m
20
 
21
17:00
J04
Silber (Juge
19:00
SLCSO
Standard-Lat
22
15:00
TFEMo
Tänzerische
16:00
BAL02
Kinder-Balle
17:00
BAL03
Kinder-Balle
18:00
Firestarter
Turnierforma
19:30
E08
Bronze mit U
23
16:00
BAL01
Kinder-Balle
17:00
generat1onE Di
Turniertanz-
18:00
LD02
Line & Count
19:00
SLCDi
Erwachsene C
24
16:00
g1Mi
Turniertanz-
17:00
HHMI1013 neu
Hip Hop (Kin
18:00
BAL05
Jugend-Balle
19:00
E11
Gold mit Usc
20:30
SLCMi
Erwachsene C
25
15:00
HHMKDo
Hip Hop Mini
16:00
HHDo79
Hip Hop (Kin
18:00
WCS03
West Coast S
19:00
SaCMDo
Salsa Cool M
20:00
BaClDo
Bachata Club
21:00
WCSC
West Coast S
26
16:00
TFEFr
Tänzerische
17:00
FormationGruppe
NEU: Turnier
18:00
HHFr811E
Hip Hop (Kin
19:00
ZUMBAFR
ZUMBA-Gold m
20:00
DI011
Discofox 4 m
21:00
DI010
Discofox 3 m
27
 
28
19:00
SLCSO
Standard-Lat
29
16:00
BAL02
Kinder-Balle
18:00
Firestarter
Turnierforma
30
 
31
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Änderungen und Fehler vorbehalten.