Monatsübersicht

Studio 2 - April 2024

Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
1
 
2
17:00
Cambo Osterferien
urniertraini
18:00
Q-One Osterferien
Turniertrain
19:00
Prestige Osterferien
Turniertrain
20:00
Uschi
Formationstr
3
16:00
Duo
Duo - Traini
17:30
Uschi
Training Usc
19:00
Firestarter Ostern
Turniertrain
20:00
Disco
Discofox-For
4
15:30
g1 Osterferien
Turniertrain
17:00
BD Osterferien
Turniertrain
5
 
6
 
7
15:30
J01
Grundkurs (J
17:00
J02
Bronze (Juge
19:00
SLCSO
Standard-Lat
8
15:00
TFEMo
Tänzerische
16:00
BAL02
Kinder-Balle
17:00
BAL03
Kinder-Balle
18:00
Firestarter
Turnierforma
19:30
E07
Grundkurs 2
9
16:00
BAL01
Kinder-Balle
17:00
generat1onE Di
Turniertanz-
18:00
LD02
Line & Count
19:00
SLCDi
Erwachsene C
20:30
E06
Goldstar mit
10
15:00
Duo
Duo - Traini
15:30
Duo
Solo - Train
16:00
g1Mi
Turniertanz-
17:00
HHMI1013 neu
Hip Hop (Kin
18:00
BAL05
Jugend-Balle
19:00
E03
Bronze mit U
20:30
SLCMi
Erwachsene C
11
15:00
HHMKDo
Hip Hop Mini
16:00
HHDo79
Hip Hop (Kin
17:00
HHFr1215 ersatz
Hip Hop (Kin
19:00
SaCMDo
Salsa Cool M
20:00
BaClDo
Bachata Club
21:00
WCSC
West Coast S
12
20:00
DI03
Discofox 2 m
21:00
DI05
Discofox 1 (
13
 
14
15:30
J01
Grundkurs (J
17:00
J02
Bronze (Juge
19:00
SLCSO
Standard-Lat
15
15:00
TFEMo
Tänzerische
16:00
BAL02
Kinder-Balle
17:00
BAL03
Kinder-Balle
18:00
Firestarter
Turnierforma
19:30
E07
Grundkurs 2
16
16:00
BAL01
Kinder-Balle
17:00
generat1onE Di
Turniertanz-
18:00
LD02
Line & Count
19:00
SLCDi
Erwachsene C
20:30
E06
Goldstar mit
17
16:00
g1Mi
Turniertanz-
17:00
HHMI1013 neu
Hip Hop (Kin
18:00
BAL05
Jugend-Balle
19:00
E05
Silber mit U
20:30
SLCMi
Erwachsene C
18
15:00
HHMKDo
Hip Hop Mini
16:00
HHDo79
Hip Hop (Kin
17:00
HHFr1215 ersatz
Hip Hop (Kin
18:00
WCS02
West Coast S
19:00
SaCMDo
Salsa Cool M
20:00
BaClDo
Bachata Club
21:00
WCSC
West Coast S
19
19:00
ZUMBAFR
ZUMBA-Gold m
20:00
DI03
Discofox 2 m
21:00
DI05
Discofox 1 (
20
 
21
17:00
J04
Silber (Juge
19:00
SLCSO
Standard-Lat
22
15:00
TFEMo
Tänzerische
16:00
BAL02
Kinder-Balle
17:00
BAL03
Kinder-Balle
18:00
Firestarter
Turnierforma
19:30
E07
Grundkurs 2
23
16:00
BAL01
Kinder-Balle
17:00
generat1onE Di
Turniertanz-
18:00
LD02
Line & Count
19:00
SLCDi
Erwachsene C
20:30
E06
Goldstar mit
24
16:00
g1Mi
Turniertanz-
17:00
HHMI1013 neu
Hip Hop (Kin
18:00
BAL05
Jugend-Balle
19:00
E05
Silber mit U
20:30
SLCMi
Erwachsene C
25
15:00
HHMKDo
Hip Hop Mini
16:00
HHDo79
Hip Hop (Kin
18:00
WCS02
West Coast S
19:00
SaCMDo
Salsa Cool M
20:00
BaClDo
Bachata Club
21:00
WCSC
West Coast S
26
16:00
TFEFr
Tänzerische
17:00
FormationGruppe
NEU: Turnier
18:00
HHFr811E
Hip Hop (Kin
19:00
ZUMBAFR
ZUMBA-Gold m
27
 
28
17:00
J04
Silber (Juge
19:00
SLCSO
Standard-Lat
29
15:00
TFEMo
Tänzerische
16:00
BAL02
Kinder-Balle
17:00
BAL03
Kinder-Balle
18:00
Firestarter
Turnierforma
19:30
E07
Grundkurs 2
30
16:00
BAL01
Kinder-Balle
17:00
generat1onE Di
Turniertanz-
18:00
LD02
Line & Count
19:00
SLCDi
Erwachsene C
20:30
E06
Goldstar mit
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Änderungen und Fehler vorbehalten.