Monatsübersicht Studio 3

Oktober 2019

Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
30
 
1
15:00h
BD02
Breakdance a
16:00h
SMCamboDi
Turnier-Kind
18:00h
HHDi1316
Neu ab 10. S
19:00h
SLCDI
Erwachsene C
20:30h
E30
Grundkurs 1
2
16:00h
Cambo
Turnier-Kind
17:00h
HHMi811
Hip Hop (Kin
18:00h
BAL05
Jugend-Balle
20:30h
SLCMI
Erwachsene C
3
 
4
16:00h
HHFr811S
Hip Hop (Kin
17:00h
HHFr1316
Hip Hop (Kin
18:00h
SDF
neu ab Septe
19:30h
E36
Gold mit Usc
21:00h
SLCFR
Erwachsene C
5
 
6
16:00h
JClub
Jugend - Clu
18:00h
SL-Form
Standard-Lat
7
15:00h
SMMo67
Hip Hop (Kin
16:00h
SMMo811
Hip Hop (Kin
17:00h
Qster
Turnier-Juni
18:00h
TJun1215Mo
Turnier-Juni
19:00h
DI18
Discofox 5
20:00h
Prod
Turnier-Prod
21:00h
DICLMoli
Discofox Clu
8
15:00h
BD02
Breakdance a
16:00h
SMCamboDi
Turnier-Kind
18:00h
HHDi1316
Neu ab 10. S
19:00h
SLCDI
Erwachsene C
20:30h
E30
Grundkurs 1
9
16:00h
Cambo
Turnier-Kind
17:00h
HHMi811
Hip Hop (Kin
18:00h
BAL05
Jugend-Balle
20:30h
SLCMI
Erwachsene C
10
16:30h
Q-ster Do
Turnier-Juni
18:00h
DI16
Discofox 1 (
19:00h
DICLDoli
Discofox - C
20:30h
E41
Grundkurs 1
11
16:00h
HHFr811S
Hip Hop (Kin
17:00h
HHFr1316
Hip Hop (Kin
18:00h
SDF
neu ab Septe
19:30h
E36
Gold mit Usc
21:00h
SLCFR
Erwachsene C
12
 
13
16:00h
JClub
Jugend - Clu
18:00h
SL-Form
Standard-Lat
19:00h
E38
Goldstar mit
20:30h
E31
Grundkurs 1
14
15:00h
SMMo67
Hip Hop (Kin
16:00h
SMMo811
Hip Hop (Kin
19:00h
DI18
Discofox 5
20:00h
Prod
Turnier-Prod
21:00h
DICLMoli
Discofox Clu
15
15:00h
BD02
Breakdance a
18:00h
HHDi1316
Neu ab 10. S
19:00h
SLCDI
Erwachsene C
20:30h
E30
Grundkurs 1
16
18:00h
BAL05
Jugend-Balle
20:30h
SLCMI
Erwachsene C
17
18:00h
DI16
Discofox 1 (
19:00h
DICLDoli
Discofox - C
20:30h
E41
Grundkurs 1
18
16:00h
HHFr811S
Hip Hop (Kin
17:00h
HHFr1316
Hip Hop (Kin
18:00h
SDF
neu ab Septe
19:30h
E36
Gold mit Usc
21:00h
SLCFR
Erwachsene C
19
 
20
16:00h
JClub
Jugend - Clu
18:00h
SL-Form
Standard-Lat
19:00h
E38
Goldstar mit
20:30h
E31
Grundkurs 1
21
15:00h
SMMo67
Hip Hop (Kin
16:00h
SMMo811
Hip Hop (Kin
17:00h
Qster
Turnier-Juni
18:00h
TJun1215Mo
Turnier-Juni
19:00h
DI18
Discofox 5
20:00h
Prod
Turnier-Prod
21:00h
DICLMoli
Discofox Clu
22
15:00h
BD02
Breakdance a
16:00h
SMCamboDi
Turnier-Kind
18:00h
HHDi1316
Neu ab 10. S
19:00h
SLCDI
Erwachsene C
20:30h
E30
Grundkurs 1
23
16:00h
Cambo
Turnier-Kind
17:00h
HHMi811
Hip Hop (Kin
18:00h
BAL05
Jugend-Balle
20:30h
SLCMI
Erwachsene C
24
16:30h
Q-ster Do
Turnier-Juni
18:00h
DI16
Discofox 1 (
19:00h
DICLDoli
Discofox - C
20:30h
E41
Grundkurs 1
25
16:00h
HHFr811S
Hip Hop (Kin
17:00h
HHFr1316
Hip Hop (Kin
18:00h
SDF
neu ab Septe
19:30h
E36
Gold mit Usc
21:00h
SLCFR
Erwachsene C
26
 
27
 
28
 
29
 
30
 
31
 
1
 
2
 
3