Monatsübersicht Studio 2

Februar 2019

Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
28
 
29
 
30
 
31
 
1
16:00h
TFFr
Tänzerische
17:00h
ZUMBAFr neu
ZUMBA Kids (
2
 
3
10:30h
RR02
Rock´n´Roll
16:00h
J04
Bronze (Juge
17:00h
J05
Silber (Juge
19:00h
SLCSO
Standard-Lat
4
15:00h
TFMo
Tänzerische
16:00h
BAL02
Kinder-Balle
17:00h
Qster
Qster
20:00h
Showdance Form
Showdance -
21:00h
DI21
Discofox Clu
5
16:00h
BAL01
Kinder-Balle
18:00h
ZUMBAToning
ZUMBA Toning
19:00h
LD02
Line & C
20:00h
ZUMBA070
ZUMBA Fitnes
6
16:00h
Cambo
CamboKidz (T
17:00h
Q-One
Q-One (Turni
18:00h
DH01
Dancehall
19:00h
E01
Grundkurs 1
7
16:00h
HHDo79
Hip Hop (7-9
17:00h
ZUMBADo
ZUMBA Kids (
20:00h
CMDoli
Salsa Cool M
21:00h
DIShow
Discofox-Cho
8
16:00h
TFFr
Tänzerische
17:00h
ZUMBAFr neu
ZUMBA Kids (
9
 
10
10:30h
RR02
Rock´n´Roll
16:00h
J04
Bronze (Juge
17:00h
J05
Silber (Juge
19:00h
SLCSO
Standard-Lat
11
15:00h
TFMo
Tänzerische
16:00h
BAL02
Kinder-Balle
17:00h
Qster
Qster
20:00h
Showdance Form
Showdance -
21:00h
DI21
Discofox Clu
12
16:00h
BAL01
Kinder-Balle
18:00h
ZUMBAToning
ZUMBA Toning
19:00h
LD02
Line & C
20:00h
ZUMBA070
ZUMBA Fitnes
13
16:00h
Cambo
CamboKidz (T
17:00h
Q-One
Q-One (Turni
18:00h
DH01
Dancehall
19:00h
E01
Grundkurs 1
14
16:00h
HHDo79
Hip Hop (7-9
17:00h
ZUMBADo
ZUMBA Kids (
20:00h
CMDoli
Salsa Cool M
21:00h
DIShow
Discofox-Cho
15
16:00h
TFFr
Tänzerische
17:00h
ZUMBAFr neu
ZUMBA Kids (
16
 
17
10:30h
RR02
Rock´n´Roll
16:00h
J04
Bronze (Juge
17:00h
J05
Silber (Juge
19:00h
SLCSO
Standard-Lat
18
15:00h
TFMo
Tänzerische
16:00h
BAL02
Kinder-Balle
17:00h
Qster
Qster
18:00h
BA02
Bachata 4
19:00h
DI05
Discofox 2
20:00h
Showdance Form
Showdance -
21:00h
DI21
Discofox Clu
19
16:00h
BAL01
Kinder-Balle
18:00h
ZUMBAToning
ZUMBA Toning
19:00h
LD02
Line & C
20:00h
ZUMBA070
ZUMBA Fitnes
20
16:00h
Cambo
CamboKidz (T
17:00h
Q-One
Q-One (Turni
18:00h
DH01
Dancehall
19:00h
E01
Grundkurs 1
21
15:00h
HHMKDo
Hip Hop Mini
16:00h
HHDo79
Hip Hop (7-9
17:00h
ZUMBADo
ZUMBA Kids (
18:00h
SA07
Salsa 5
19:00h
SA09
Salsa 10
20:00h
CMDoli
Salsa Cool M
21:00h
DIShow
Discofox-Cho
22
16:00h
TFFr
Tänzerische
17:00h
ZUMBAFr neu
ZUMBA Kids (
19:00h
SA08
Salsa 8
21:00h
SA06
Salsa 2
23
 
24
10:30h
RR02
Rock´n´Roll
11:00h
SAW06
Salsa 5 (Tei
16:00h
J04
Bronze (Juge
17:00h
J05
Silber (Juge
19:00h
SLCSO
Standard-Lat
25
15:00h
TFMo
Tänzerische
16:00h
BAL02
Kinder-Balle
17:00h
Qster
Qster
18:00h
BA02
Bachata 4
19:00h
DI05
Discofox 2
20:00h
Showdance Form
Showdance -
21:00h
DI21
Discofox Clu
26
16:00h
BAL01
Kinder-Balle
18:00h
ZUMBAToning
ZUMBA Toning
19:00h
LD02
Line & C
20:00h
ZUMBA070
ZUMBA Fitnes
27
16:00h
Cambo
CamboKidz (T
17:00h
Q-One
Q-One (Turni
18:00h
DH01
Dancehall
19:00h
E01
Grundkurs 1
28
15:00h
HHMKDo
Hip Hop Mini
16:00h
HHDo79
Hip Hop (7-9
17:00h
ZUMBADo
ZUMBA Kids (
18:00h
SA07
Salsa 5
19:00h
SA09
Salsa 10
20:00h
CMDoli
Salsa Cool M
21:00h
DIShow
Discofox-Cho
1
 
2
 
3