Monatsübersicht Studio 3

Juni 2018

Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
28
 
29
 
30
 
31
 
1
 
2
 
3
10:30h
RR001
Rock´n´Roll
17:30h
SL-Form 1
Standard-Lat
19:00h
SLCSOM
Erwachsene C
4
15:00h
SMMo67 1
Hip Hop mit
16:00h
SMMo1113
Hip Hop mit
17:00h
SMMo1316 1
Hip Hop mit
18:00h
TJun1215Mo 1
Hip Hop Turn
5
15:00h
BD02 1
Breakdance a
16:00h
BD03 1
Breakdance a
17:00h
SMDi1113
Hip Hop (Kin
18:00h
SMCamboDi 1
Hip Hop Turn
19:00h
SLCDI 1
Erwachsene C
20:30h
E10neu
Grundkurs 1
6
17:00h
SMMI810
Hip Hop (Kin
18:00h
BAL05 1
Jugend-Balle
19:00h
E17
Silber mit U
20:30h
SLCMI 1
Erwachsene C
7
18:00h
DI10
Discofox 9
19:00h
FCDolight 1
Discofox - C
8
15:00h
SMFr67 1
Hip Hop mit
16:00h
SMFr810
Hip Hop mit
17:00h
SMFr1113
Hip Hop mit
18:00h
SM04 1
Starmoves Sh
19:30h
E20
Grundkurs 1
21:00h
SLCFR 1
Erwachsene C
9
 
10
10:30h
RR001
Rock´n´Roll
17:30h
SL-Form 1
Standard-Lat
19:00h
SLCSOM
Erwachsene C
11
15:00h
SMMo67 1
Hip Hop mit
16:00h
SMMo1113
Hip Hop mit
17:00h
SMMo1316 1
Hip Hop mit
18:00h
TJun1215Mo 1
Hip Hop Turn
12
15:00h
BD02 1
Breakdance a
16:00h
BD03 1
Breakdance a
17:00h
SMDi1113
Hip Hop (Kin
18:00h
SMCamboDi 1
Hip Hop Turn
19:00h
SLCDI 1
Erwachsene C
20:30h
E10neu
Grundkurs 1
13
17:00h
SMMI810
Hip Hop (Kin
18:00h
BAL05 1
Jugend-Balle
19:00h
E17
Silber mit U
20:30h
SLCMI 1
Erwachsene C
14
18:00h
DI10
Discofox 9
19:00h
FCDolight 1
Discofox - C
15
15:00h
SMFr67 1
Hip Hop mit
16:00h
SMFr810
Hip Hop mit
17:00h
SMFr1113
Hip Hop mit
18:00h
SM04 1
Starmoves Sh
19:30h
E20
Grundkurs 1
21:00h
SLCFR 1
Erwachsene C
16
 
17
10:30h
RR001
Rock´n´Roll
17:30h
SL-Form 1
Standard-Lat
19:00h
SLCSOM
Erwachsene C
18
15:00h
SMMo67 1
Hip Hop mit
16:00h
SMMo1113
Hip Hop mit
17:00h
SMMo1316 1
Hip Hop mit
18:00h
TJun1215Mo 1
Hip Hop Turn
19
15:00h
BD02 1
Breakdance a
16:00h
BD03 1
Breakdance a
17:00h
SMDi1113
Hip Hop (Kin
18:00h
SMCamboDi 1
Hip Hop Turn
19:00h
SLCDI 1
Erwachsene C
20:30h
E10neu
Grundkurs 1
20
17:00h
SMMI810
Hip Hop (Kin
18:00h
BAL05 1
Jugend-Balle
19:00h
E17
Silber mit U
20:30h
SLCMI 1
Erwachsene C
21
18:00h
DI10
Discofox 9
19:00h
FCDolight 1
Discofox - C
22
15:00h
SMFr67 1
Hip Hop mit
16:00h
SMFr810
Hip Hop mit
17:00h
SMFr1113
Hip Hop mit
18:00h
SM04 1
Starmoves Sh
19:30h
E20
Grundkurs 1
21:00h
SLCFR 1
Erwachsene C
23
 
24
10:30h
RR001
Rock´n´Roll
17:30h
SL-Form 1
Standard-Lat
19:00h
SLCSOM
Erwachsene C
19:00h
E23
Grundkurs 1
25
15:00h
SMMo67 1
Hip Hop mit
16:00h
SMMo1113
Hip Hop mit
17:00h
SMMo1316 1
Hip Hop mit
18:00h
TJun1215Mo 1
Hip Hop Turn
19:00h
E15
Bronze mit U
19:00h
E27
Bronze mit U
26
15:00h
BD02 1
Breakdance a
16:00h
BD03 1
Breakdance a
17:00h
SMDi1113
Hip Hop (Kin
18:00h
SMCamboDi 1
Hip Hop Turn
19:00h
SLCDI 1
Erwachsene C
20:30h
E10neu
Grundkurs 1
27
17:00h
SMMI810
Hip Hop (Kin
18:00h
BAL05 1
Jugend-Balle
19:00h
E28
Gold mit Usc
20:30h
SLCMI 1
Erwachsene C
28
18:00h
DI13
Discofox 10
19:00h
FCDolight 1
Discofox - C
21:00h
WCS05
West Coast S
29
15:00h
SMFr67 1
Hip Hop mit
16:00h
SMFr810
Hip Hop mit
17:00h
SMFr1113
Hip Hop mit
18:00h
SM04 1
Starmoves Sh
19:30h
E20
Grundkurs 1
21:00h
SLCFR 1
Erwachsene C
30
 
1