Monatsübersicht Studio 3

Februar 2018

Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
29
 
30
 
31
 
1
18:00h
DI03
Discofox 7
19:00h
FCDolight 1
Discofox - C
20:30h
E01
Grundkurs 2
2
15:00h
SMFr67 1
Hip Hop mit
16:00h
SMFr810
Hip Hop mit
17:00h
SMFr1113
Hip Hop mit
18:00h
SM04 1
Starmoves Sh
21:00h
SLCFR 1
Erwachsene C
3
 
4
10:30h
RR001
Rock´n´Roll
14:30h
J02
Bronze (Juge
16:00h
J03
Silber (Juge
17:30h
SL-Form 1
Standard-Lat
19:00h
E02
Goldstar mit
20:30h
E38
Grundkurs 1
5
15:00h
SMMo67 1
Hip Hop mit
16:00h
SMMo1113
Hip Hop mit
17:00h
SMMo1316 1
Hip Hop mit
18:00h
TJun1215Mo 1
Hip Hop Turn
19:00h
E09
Grundkurs 1
20:30h
E45
Grundkurs 2
6
15:00h
BD02 1
Breakdance a
16:00h
BD03 1
Breakdance a
17:00h
SMDi1113
Hip Hop (Kin
18:00h
SMCamboDi 1
Hip Hop Turn
19:00h
SLCDI 1
Erwachsene C
7
17:00h
SMMI810
Hip Hop (Kin
18:00h
BAL05 1
Jugend-Balle
19:00h
E44
Bronze mit U
20:30h
SLCMI 1
Erwachsene C
8
18:00h
DI03
Discofox 7
19:00h
FCDolight 1
Discofox - C
20:30h
E01
Grundkurs 2
9
15:00h
SMFr67 1
Hip Hop mit
16:00h
SMFr810
Hip Hop mit
17:00h
SMFr1113
Hip Hop mit
18:00h
SM04 1
Starmoves Sh
21:00h
SLCFR 1
Erwachsene C
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
14
 
15
 
16
 
17
 
18
10:30h
RR001
Rock´n´Roll
14:30h
J02
Bronze (Juge
16:00h
J03
Silber (Juge
17:30h
SL-Form 1
Standard-Lat
19:00h
E02
Goldstar mit
20:30h
E38
Grundkurs 1
19
15:00h
SMMo67 1
Hip Hop mit
16:00h
SMMo1113
Hip Hop mit
17:00h
SMMo1316 1
Hip Hop mit
18:00h
TJun1215Mo 1
Hip Hop Turn
19:00h
E09
Grundkurs 1
20:30h
E45
Grundkurs 2
20
15:00h
BD02 1
Breakdance a
16:00h
BD03 1
Breakdance a
17:00h
SMDi1113
Hip Hop (Kin
18:00h
SMCamboDi 1
Hip Hop Turn
19:00h
SLCDI 1
Erwachsene C
21
17:00h
SMMI810
Hip Hop (Kin
18:00h
BAL05 1
Jugend-Balle
19:00h
E44
Bronze mit U
20:30h
SLCMI 1
Erwachsene C
22
18:00h
DI03
Discofox 7
19:00h
FCDolight 1
Discofox - C
20:30h
E01
Grundkurs 2
21:00h
WCS02
West Coast S
23
15:00h
SMFr67 1
Hip Hop mit
16:00h
SMFr810
Hip Hop mit
17:00h
SMFr1113
Hip Hop mit
18:00h
SM04 1
Starmoves Sh
19:30h
E06
Gold mit Usc
21:00h
SLCFR 1
Erwachsene C
24
 
25
10:30h
RR001
Rock´n´Roll
14:30h
J02
Bronze (Juge
16:00h
J03
Silber (Juge
17:30h
SL-Form 1
Standard-Lat
19:00h
E02
Goldstar mit
20:30h
E38
Grundkurs 1
26
15:00h
SMMo67 1
Hip Hop mit
16:00h
SMMo1113
Hip Hop mit
17:00h
SMMo1316 1
Hip Hop mit
18:00h
TJun1215Mo 1
Hip Hop Turn
19:00h
E09
Grundkurs 1
20:30h
E45
Grundkurs 2
27
15:00h
BD02 1
Breakdance a
16:00h
BD03 1
Breakdance a
17:00h
SMDi1113
Hip Hop (Kin
18:00h
SMCamboDi 1
Hip Hop Turn
19:00h
SLCDI 1
Erwachsene C
28
17:00h
SMMI810
Hip Hop (Kin
18:00h
BAL05 1
Jugend-Balle
19:00h
E44
Bronze mit U
20:30h
SLCMI 1
Erwachsene C
1
 
2
 
3
 
4