Monatsübersicht Studio 2

Februar 2018

Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
29
 
30
 
31
 
1
16:00h
HHDo67 1
Hip Hop (6-7
17:00h
ZUMBADo 1
ZUMBA Kids (
19:00h
SA02
Salsa 3
20:00h
CMDoli 1
Salsa Cool M
2
16:00h
TFFr 1
Tänzerische
17:00h
ZUMBAFr 1
ZUMBA Kids (
19:00h
SA01
Salsa 1 (Anf
3
 
4
10:30h
RR02 1
Rock´n´Roll
16:00h
JClub 1
Jugend - Clu
18:00h
ZUMBA05 1
ZUMBA Fitnes
19:00h
SLCSO 1
Standard-Lat
5
15:00h
TFMo 1
Tänzerische
16:00h
BAL02 1
Kinder-Balle
19:00h
FCMo1
Discofox - C
20:00h
Showdance Form 1
Showdance -
21:00h
DI02
Discofox 5
6
16:00h
BAL01 1
Kinder-Balle
18:00h
ZUMBAToning
ZUMBA Toning
19:00h
LD02 1
Line & C
20:00h
ZUMBA070 1
ZUMBA Fitnes
7
16:00h
Cambo
CamboKidz (T
17:00h
Q-One
Q-One (Turni
18:00h
DH01 1
Dancehall
19:00h
E48
Silber mit T
20:30h
E03
Grundkurs 1
8
16:00h
HHDo67 1
Hip Hop (6-7
17:00h
ZUMBADo 1
ZUMBA Kids (
19:00h
SA02
Salsa 3
20:00h
CMDoli 1
Salsa Cool M
9
16:00h
TFFr 1
Tänzerische
17:00h
ZUMBAFr 1
ZUMBA Kids (
19:00h
SA01
Salsa 1 (Anf
10
 
11
18:00h
ZUMBA05 1
ZUMBA Fitnes
12
 
13
 
14
 
15
 
16
 
17
 
18
10:30h
RR02 1
Rock´n´Roll
16:00h
JClub 1
Jugend - Clu
18:00h
ZUMBA05 1
ZUMBA Fitnes
19:00h
SLCSO 1
Standard-Lat
19
15:00h
TFMo 1
Tänzerische
16:00h
BAL02 1
Kinder-Balle
19:00h
FCMo1
Discofox - C
20:00h
Showdance Form 1
Showdance -
21:00h
DI02
Discofox 5
20
16:00h
BAL01 1
Kinder-Balle
18:00h
ZUMBAToning
ZUMBA Toning
19:00h
LD02 1
Line & C
20:00h
ZUMBA070 1
ZUMBA Fitnes
21
16:00h
Cambo
CamboKidz (T
17:00h
Q-One
Q-One (Turni
18:00h
DH01 1
Dancehall
19:00h
E48
Silber mit T
20:30h
E03
Grundkurs 1
22
16:00h
HHDo67 1
Hip Hop (6-7
17:00h
ZUMBADo 1
ZUMBA Kids (
19:00h
SA02
Salsa 3
20:00h
CMDoli 1
Salsa Cool M
23
16:00h
TFFr 1
Tänzerische
17:00h
ZUMBAFr 1
ZUMBA Kids (
19:00h
SA01
Salsa 1 (Anf
24
 
25
10:30h
RR02 1
Rock´n´Roll
13:00h
WCS1
West Coast S
16:00h
JClub 1
Jugend - Clu
18:00h
ZUMBA05 1
ZUMBA Fitnes
19:00h
SLCSO 1
Standard-Lat
20:30h
E11
Grundkurs 1
26
15:00h
TFMo 1
Tänzerische
16:00h
BAL02 1
Kinder-Balle
19:00h
FCMo1
Discofox - C
20:00h
Showdance Form 1
Showdance -
21:00h
DI05
Discofox 6
27
16:00h
BAL01 1
Kinder-Balle
18:00h
ZUMBAToning
ZUMBA Toning
19:00h
LD02 1
Line & C
20:00h
ZUMBA070 1
ZUMBA Fitnes
28
16:00h
Cambo
CamboKidz (T
17:00h
Q-One
Q-One (Turni
18:00h
DH01 1
Dancehall
19:00h
E07
Gold mit Tho
20:30h
E03
Grundkurs 1
1
 
2
 
3
 
4