Monatsübersicht Studio 2

April 2018

Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
26
 
27
 
28
 
29
 
30
 
31
 
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
10:30h
RR02 1
Rock´n´Roll
14:30h
J01
Grundkurs (J
16:00h
JClub 1
Jugend - Clu
18:00h
ZUMBA05 1
ZUMBA Fitnes
19:00h
SLCSO 1
Standard-Lat
20:30h
E11
Grundkurs 1
9
15:00h
TFMo 1
Tänzerische
16:00h
BAL02 1
Kinder-Balle
19:00h
FCMo1
Discofox - C
20:00h
Showdance Form 1
Showdance -
10
16:00h
BAL01 1
Kinder-Balle
18:00h
ZUMBAToning
ZUMBA Toning
19:00h
LD02 1
Line & C
20:00h
ZUMBA070 1
ZUMBA Fitnes
11
16:00h
Cambo
CamboKidz (T
17:00h
Q-One
Q-One (Turni
18:00h
DH01 1
Dancehall
19:00h
E07
Gold mit Tho
20:30h
E49
Grundkurs 2
12
16:00h
HHDo67 1
Hip Hop (6-7
17:00h
ZUMBADo 1
ZUMBA Kids (
20:00h
CMDoli 1
Salsa Cool M
13
16:00h
TFFr 1
Tänzerische
17:00h
ZUMBAFr 1
ZUMBA Kids (
14
 
15
10:30h
RR02 1
Rock´n´Roll
14:30h
J01
Grundkurs (J
16:00h
JClub 1
Jugend - Clu
18:00h
ZUMBA05 1
ZUMBA Fitnes
19:00h
SLCSO 1
Standard-Lat
20:30h
E11
Grundkurs 1
16
15:00h
TFMo 1
Tänzerische
16:00h
BAL02 1
Kinder-Balle
19:00h
FCMo1
Discofox - C
20:00h
Showdance Form 1
Showdance -
17
16:00h
BAL01 1
Kinder-Balle
18:00h
ZUMBAToning
ZUMBA Toning
19:00h
LD02 1
Line & C
20:00h
ZUMBA070 1
ZUMBA Fitnes
18
16:00h
Cambo
CamboKidz (T
17:00h
Q-One
Q-One (Turni
18:00h
DH01 1
Dancehall
19:00h
E07
Gold mit Tho
20:30h
E49
Grundkurs 2
19
16:00h
HHDo67 1
Hip Hop (6-7
17:00h
ZUMBADo 1
ZUMBA Kids (
20:00h
CMDoli 1
Salsa Cool M
20
16:00h
TFFr 1
Tänzerische
17:00h
ZUMBAFr 1
ZUMBA Kids (
21
13:00h
Hoch03
Hochzeitskur
22
10:30h
RR02 1
Rock´n´Roll
13:00h
Hoch03
Hochzeitskur
14:30h
J01
Grundkurs (J
16:00h
JClub 1
Jugend - Clu
18:00h
ZUMBA05 1
ZUMBA Fitnes
19:00h
SLCSO 1
Standard-Lat
20:30h
E11
Grundkurs 1
23
15:00h
TFMo 1
Tänzerische
16:00h
BAL02 1
Kinder-Balle
19:00h
FCMo1
Discofox - C
20:00h
Showdance Form 1
Showdance -
21:00h
DI09
Discofox 7
24
16:00h
BAL01 1
Kinder-Balle
18:00h
ZUMBAToning
ZUMBA Toning
19:00h
LD02 1
Line & C
20:00h
ZUMBA070 1
ZUMBA Fitnes
25
16:00h
Cambo
CamboKidz (T
17:00h
Q-One
Q-One (Turni
18:00h
DH01 1
Dancehall
19:00h
E07
Gold mit Tho
20:30h
E49
Grundkurs 2
26
16:00h
HHDo67 1
Hip Hop (6-7
17:00h
ZUMBADo 1
ZUMBA Kids (
19:00h
SA10
Salsa 5
20:00h
CMDoli 1
Salsa Cool M
27
16:00h
TFFr 1
Tänzerische
17:00h
ZUMBAFr 1
ZUMBA Kids (
18:00h
SA11
Salsa 2
19:00h
SA09
Salsa 3
28
 
29
10:30h
RR02 1
Rock´n´Roll
14:30h
J01
Grundkurs (J
16:00h
JClub 1
Jugend - Clu
18:00h
ZUMBA05 1
ZUMBA Fitnes
19:00h
SLCSO 1
Standard-Lat
20:30h
E11
Grundkurs 1
30
15:00h
TFMo 1
Tänzerische
16:00h
BAL02 1
Kinder-Balle
19:00h
FCMo1
Discofox - C
20:00h
Showdance Form 1
Showdance -
21:00h
DI09
Discofox 7
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6